Saturday, June 27
Division One
Whitland (7pt) 138-8 drew with Carew (24pt) 203-8
Johnston (28pt) 234-2 beat Lawrenny (6pt) 233-7
St Ishmaels (27pt) 110-3 beat Llangwm (3pt) 109-AO
Haverfordwest (27pt) 92-0 beat Llanrhian (2pt) 89-AO
Cresselly (24pt) 240-7 drew with Neyland (6pt) 123-8
Division Two
Camrose (28pt) 125-4 beat Burton (5pt) 124-AO
Saundersfoot (4pt) 140-AO lost to Cresselly II (28pt) 141-3
Kilgetty (29pt) 214-4 beat Haverfordwest II (7pt) 213-8
Pembroke (29pt) 167-4 beat Hook (6pt) 166-AO
Narberth (8pt) 162-AO lost to Whitland II (30pt) 214-8
Division Three
Herbrandston (14pt) 211-9 drew with Crymych (19pt) 213-8
Lawrenny II (29pt) 158-2 beat Hundleton (6pt) 157-9
Carew II (29pt) 132-2 beat Lamphey (5pt) 126-AO
Neyland II (18pt) 191-4 drew with Llechryd (11pt) 178-4
Stackpole (30pt) 252-2 beat Pembroke Dock (4pt) 112-AO
Division Four
Burton II 927pt) 146-9 beat Johnston II (8pt) 142-7
Haverfordwest III 930pt) 283-3 beat Narberth II (5pt) 125-AO
Hook II (30pt) 190-6 beat Pembroke II (7pt) 128-AO
Llechryd II (28pt) 92-2 beat Saundersfoot II (3pt) 89-AO
Division Five
Llanrhian II 929pt) 132-5 beat Cresselly III (6pt) 131-AO
Whitland III (7pt) 82-AO lost to Haverfordwest IV (29pt) 145-AO
Fishguard (28pt) 119-5 beat Kilgetty II (5pt) 115-AO
Llangwm II (29pt) 167-8 beat St Ishmaels II (9pt) 165-8
Pembroke Dock II (6pt) 126-AO lost to Stackpole II (29pt) 127-5
Division Six
Crymych II (30pt) 196-6 beat Neyland III (4pt) 47-AO
Fixtures
Saturday, July 4
Division One
Cresselly v Whitland
Neyland v St Ishmaels
Llangwm v Llarhian
Lawrenny v Haverfordwest
Carew v Johnston
Division Two
Kilgetty v Narberth
Haverfrodwest II v Pembroke
Hook v Cresselly II
Burton v Saundersfoot
Whitland II v Camrose
Division Three
Herbrandston v Carew II
Crymych v Lawrenny II
Hundleton v Llechryd
Pembroke Dock v Neyland II
Lamphey v Stackpole
Division Four
Llechryd II v Haverfordwest III
Saundersfoot II v Burton II
Johnston II v Herbrandston II
Pembroke II v Carew III
Narberth II v Hook II
Division Five
Llanrhian II v Whitland III
Cresselly III v Pembroke Dock II
Stackpole II v Kilgetty II
St Ishmaels II v Fishguard
Haverfordwest IV v Llangwm II
Division Six
Neyland III v Crymych II
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here